Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Nando Freitas 04:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 05:00 07:00
Para Adorar Musical Dj Ibicaraí Web 07:00 08:00
Roberto Carlos e Companhia Locutora Suzana Santos 08:00 10:00
Domingão total Dj Ibicaraí Web 10:00 17:00
Brasil Brega Show Nonato Costa 17:00 18:00
Estação Forró Paulinha Mix 18:00 19:00
Toca Aquela Viny Lima 19:00 20:00
Domingo Musical Dj Ibicaraí Web 20:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 04:30
Alvorada Sertaneja Sandoval Novais 04:30 07:00
Para Adorar Fabiano Farias 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
Jornal do meio dia Pedro Paulo Amorim 12:00 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal Dj Ibicaraí Web 14:00 16:00
Saudade Não Tem Idade Dj Ibicaraí Web 16:00 18:30
Resenha Esportiva Gilmar Fernandes 18:30 20:00
Eu você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos 20:00 21:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 21:00 22:00
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 04:30
Alvorada Sertaneja Sandoval Novais 04:30 07:00
Para Adorar Fabiano Farias 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
Jornal do meio dia Pedro Paulo Amorim 12:00 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal Dj Ibicaraí Web 14:00 16:00
Saudade Não Tem Idade Dj Ibicaraí Web 16:00 18:30
Resenha Esportiva Gilmar Fernandes 18:30 20:00
Eu você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos 20:00 21:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 21:00 22:00
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 04:30
Alvorada Sertaneja Sandoval Novais 04:30 07:00
Para Adorar Fabiano Farias 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
Jornal do meio dia Pedro Paulo Amorim 12:00 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal Dj Ibicaraí Web 14:00 16:00
Saudade Não Tem Idade Dj Ibicaraí Web 16:00 18:30
Resenha Esportiva Gilmar Fernandes 18:30 20:00
Eu você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos 20:00 21:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 21:00 22:00
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 04:30
Alvorada Sertaneja Sandoval Novais 04:30 07:00
Para Adorar Fabiano Farias 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
Jornal do meio dia Pedro Paulo Amorim 12:00 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal Dj Ibicaraí Web 14:00 16:00
Saudade Não Tem Idade Dj Ibicaraí Web 16:00 18:30
Resenha Esportiva Gilmar Fernandes 18:30 20:00
Eu você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos 20:00 21:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 21:00 22:00
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 04:30
Alvorada Sertaneja Sandoval Novais 04:30 07:00
Para Adorar Fabiano Farias 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Nathan Ribeiro 08:00 10:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 10:00 11:00
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 11:00 12:00
Jornal do meio dia Pedro Paulo Amorim 12:00 13:00
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 13:00 14:00
Tarde Legal Dj Ibicaraí Web 14:00 16:00
Saudade Não Tem Idade Dj Ibicaraí Web 16:00 18:30
Resenha Esportiva Gilmar Fernandes 18:30 20:00
Eu você e a Jovem Guarda Suzana Santos 20:00 21:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 21:00 22:00
Cidade Love Léo Nunes 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Madrugada Musical Emmil Alves 00:00 04:30
Alvorada Sertaneja Sandoval Novais 04:30 07:00
Unidos pela Fé Fabiano Farias 07:00 09:00
Sabadão Vip Diego Ferrari 09:00 10:00
Espaço Terra Santa Pedro Paulo Amorim 10:00 12:00
Super Fã Marcos Vinicius 12:00 13:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 13:00 16:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 16:00 17:00
Nos Embalos da Jovem Guarda Sandoval Novais 17:00 19:00
Geração 80 Sandoval Novais 19:00 21:00
Especial de sábado a noite Bezerra da Silva 21:00 22:00
Baladamix Dj GoodMix 22:00 00:00